Expert Teambuilding

  Declaratii de avere si interes

La angajare/numire in functie

Central

Balajel Aurel
Petre Iulian
Chiuaru Vasile
Cristian Gheorghe
Ghitulescu Vladimir
Dobre Nela
Vlad Alina
Stanescu Cecilia
Cantaragiu Mioara
Pana Mihai
Ignat Ramona
Besliu Madalina
Vasile Marius
Patru Octavian
Patruta Nicolae
Munteanu Radu
Conciu Tuser Monica
Grigorescu Vica
Dragan Teodor
Teodorescu Dan
Gardin Gheorghe
Nita Gabriela
Stefan Dona
Bucur Camelia
Rebegea Maria
Fonea Roxana
Petre Silviu
Moraru Iorga
Tudor Loredana
Gavrila Florentina
Piele Liliana
Iolea Ana
Baban Doinita
Tanase-Liess Ana-Maria
Dirdala Teodora
Mihalache Jean
Druica Gheorghe
Mina Marian

SDN Alexandria
Grigore Doru
Popa Alexandru
Popescu Iovita
Firican Adriana
Popa M Alexandru
Udeanu Gherghina
Neacsu Aurel
Tuser Florentina
Sandu Nicolae
Streche Marin
Cheran Ion
Grasu Barbu
Cheran Doina
Udeanu Daniel
Avramescu Lucian
Cristescu Adrian
Rosu Florian
Negru Marcel
Piele Daniel-Robert
Grasu Barbu

SDN Bucuresti Sud

Capra Alexandru
Stan Lucian
Dirdala Valentin
Macovei Corina
Luta Dumitru
Epure Catalin
Maxim Dan
Voinea Mihaela
Banciu Calu Marian
Neagoe Carmen
Stefan Nicolae
Pielmus Nicu
Mihai Gheorghita
Martac Liliana Mihaela
Dragu Constantin
Iordan Costel
Baltac Valeriu Cristian
Baltac Vasile
Burcea Lorin Ionel
Neagoe Nicolae Gabriel
Nitoi Nica
Ploaie Cristian Florin

SDN Bucuresti Nord

Dobre Nicolae
Tancu Sorin
Stoenoiu Cristina
Gheorghe Simona
Gheorghica Elena
Popescu Silviu
Ceausu Mihai
Aldea Gabriel
Deca Gheorghe
Graef Cristian
Gheorghe Marian
Cioroaba Carmen
Sarealba Sandu
Graure Iulian
Tudorache Razvan
Tanase Florea
Ghiorghica Nicolae
Pavel Florentin

SDN Buzau

Velicu Marius
Chirita Razvan Dumitru
Ticlea Daniel
Robu Sorin
Iarca Marian Liviu
Visan Dumitru
Dina Ion
Harja Mirela
Toma Stelian
Partenie Gica
Stanciu Alexandru
Vasile Constantin
Mitrea Gheorghe
Popescu Cristian
Baroian Alin
Urjan Ion
Caloian Alexandru

SDN Pitesti

Bajan I. Ion
Borzasi Alexandru Stefan
Moldoveanu Corneliu
Dima Eduard Stefan
Dumitrescu Mihaela
Moldoveanu Camelia
Popa Miruna
Radu Petre
Barbu Viorel
Dumitrescu Gheorghe
Bolboaca Razvan
Patru Ion
Bajan Ion
Patru Dorel
Morlova Maria
Bolocan Gheorghe
Stoichici Ionel
Mocanu Marian
Sandu Valerica
Jingoi Cornelius
Teodorescu Dumitru
Sandu Marilena
Gheorghe Mihaita
Dobrin Ion

SDN Ploiesti

Ciobanu Ionel
Vlad Catalin
Neiderhoffer Mariuca
Alexa Doinita
Apostolescu Maria
Demidov Sorin
Mirea Luminita
Fendu Ion
Barbu Sorin
Gheorghe Adrian
Alecu Petre
Alexa Dumitru
Manta Valerian
Mosor Florin
Mirea Nicolae
Chitoiu Ioan
Aga Marcela
Stoian Mihai


SDN Targoviste

Popescu Relu
Dumitru Gheorghe
Enache Luiza
Ionita Adrian
Juverdeanu Dumitru
Otelea Serban
Popescu Laurentiu
Udrea Vasile
Dumitrescu Constantin
Lazarescu Leonard
Campeanu Constantin
Stoica Iustin
Grosu Ovidiu

ACI Giurgiu

Mina Marian
Cristea Daniela
Ciobanu Sorin
Radoi Florin
Simion Ionel
Vasile Marian

La plecare/eliberare din functie


Central

Mihalache Jean
Petre Iulian
 

SDN Alexandria

SDN Bucuresti Sud

SDN Bucuresti Nord

SDN Buzau

SDN Pitesti

Bajan Ion
Borzasi Stefan
Dima Eduard Stefan

SDN Ploiesti

SDN Targoviste

ACI Giurgiu


2012

DRDP Bucuresti

ACI Giurgiu

Sectii

2011

DRDP Bucuresti

ACI

Sectii